HearthStone Carrefour Baneasa

Hosted by
Republic of Gamers
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Ilies Iustin
Worthy Adversary: Vlajoaga Andrei
Maybe Next Time: Karatas Sezer
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match28Vlajoaga Andrei12Vlajoaga AndreiIlies Iustin2Ilies Iustin27Ilies Iustin2Ilies IustinTodor Mircea3Todor Mircea26Karatas Sezer16Karatas SezerVlajoaga Andrei12Vlajoaga Andrei25Todor Mircea3Todor MirceaCroitoru Emil11Croitoru Emil24Ilies Iustin2Ilies IustinAldea Alexandru7Aldea Alexandru23Vigu Eduard4Vigu EduardVlajoaga Andrei12Vlajoaga Andrei22Karatas Sezer16Karatas SezerNegut Octavian25Negut Octavian21Rusu Cristian6Rusu CristianCroitoru Emil11Croitoru Emil20Todor Mircea3Todor MirceaTeo Preda19Teo Preda19Aldea Alexandru7Aldea AlexandruRusu Alin23Rusu Alin18Ilies Iustin2Ilies IustinBarbu Paul15Barbu Paul17Weinsteiu Cosmin5Weinsteiu CosminVlajoaga Andrei12Vlajoaga Andrei16Vigu Eduard4Vigu EduardIoanas Andrei20Ioanas Andrei15Negut Octavian25Negut OctavianStere Cristian24Stere Cristian14Plosceanu Vlad1Plosceanu VladKaratas Sezer16Karatas Sezer13Croitoru Emil11Croitoru EmilMarinescu Dragos22Marinescu Dragos12Rusu Cristian6Rusu CristianCapitanescu Alexandru27Capitanescu Alexandru11Nita Alexandru-Mihai14Nita Alexandru-MihaiTeo Preda19Teo Preda10Manea George Alexandru10Manea George AlexandruRusu Alin23Rusu Alin9Aldea Alexandru7Aldea AlexandruIanole Daniel26Ianole Daniel8Barbu Paul15Barbu PaulIonescu Vlad-Alexandru18Ionescu Vlad-Alexandru7Vlajoaga Andrei12Vlajoaga AndreiAndrei Moldoveanu21Andrei Moldoveanu6Weinsteiu Cosmin5Weinsteiu CosminTufeanu Tiberiu28Tufeanu Tiberiu5Raul Vidis13Raul VidisIoanas Andrei20Ioanas Andrei4Vigu Eduard4Vigu EduardPasat Eduard29Pasat Eduard3Olariu Alin9Olariu AlinStere Cristian24Stere Cristian2Ribogan Andrei8Ribogan AndreiNegut Octavian25Negut Octavian1Karatas Sezer16Karatas SezerIonita Florentin17Ionita FlorentinKaratas Sezer16Karatas SezerTodor Mircea3Todor MirceaRound 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinals
Vlajoaga Andrei
Ilies Iustin
Ilies Iustin
Todor Mircea
Karatas Sezer
Vlajoaga Andrei
Todor Mircea
Croitoru Emil
Ilies Iustin
Aldea Alexandru
Vigu Eduard
Vlajoaga Andrei
Karatas Sezer
Negut Octavian
Rusu Cristian
Croitoru Emil
Todor Mircea
Teo Preda
Aldea Alexandru
Rusu Alin
Ilies Iustin
Barbu Paul
Weinsteiu Cosmin
Vlajoaga Andrei
Vigu Eduard
Ioanas Andrei
Negut Octavian
Stere Cristian
Plosceanu Vlad
Karatas Sezer
Croitoru Emil
Marinescu Dragos
Rusu Cristian
Capitanescu Alexandru
Nita Alexandru-Mihai
Teo Preda
Manea George Alexandru
Rusu Alin
Aldea Alexandru
Ianole Daniel
Barbu Paul
Ionescu Vlad-Alexandru
Vlajoaga Andrei
Andrei Moldoveanu
Weinsteiu Cosmin
Tufeanu Tiberiu
Raul Vidis
Ioanas Andrei
Vigu Eduard
Pasat Eduard
Olariu Alin
Stere Cristian
Ribogan Andrei
Negut Octavian
Karatas Sezer
Ionita Florentin
Karatas Sezer
Todor Mircea